ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16514067

nr 1651 4067

Ellis Wallin

(1888-1972), Sverige

Ellis Wallin (1888-1972), Sweden. Signed, dated 1935, Fishing Hamlet. Oil on canvas, 63x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x96,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1935, fiskeläge. Olja på duk, 63x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x96 cm

Ellis Wallin, born 1888, dead 1972, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday October 21 2024
at 20:05:37

20/10 23:41:25 1      100 kr
21/10 19:58:04 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ellis Wallin

Read more about Ellis Wallin